CLUB BALONMANO COSLADA  »  BM COSLADA (SEGUNDA INFANTIL FEMENINA)

RESPONSABLE:
MIGUEL ANGEL SILGADO SANCHEZ

CORREO ELECTRÓNICO:
miguelangel.silgado@gmail.com

TERRENO DE JUEGO:
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)

CATEGORÍA:
SEGUNDA INFANTIL FEMENINA

1ª EQUIPACIÓN:
Camiseta: ROJA
Pantalón:
Portero: AMARILLA

2ª EQUIPACIÓN:
Camiseta: AZUL
Pantalón:
Portero: VERDE

Selecciona una competición

Calendario

22 Oct
17:15
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
22 Oct
17:15
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
23 - 8
07 Oct
10:00
DEMETRIO LOZANO, P.M. (ALCALA DE HENARES)
07 Oct
10:00
DEMETRIO LOZANO, P.M. (ALCALA DE HENARES)
37 - 10
21 Oct
13:45
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
21 Oct
13:45
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
10 - 25
28 Oct
12:30
LA ALHONDIGA, P.M. (GETAFE)
28 Oct
12:30
LA ALHONDIGA, P.M. (GETAFE)
32 - 7
04 Nov
10:00
BACHILLER ALONSO, P. (ALCOBENDAS)
04 Nov
10:00
BACHILLER ALONSO, P. (ALCOBENDAS)
33 - 10
11 Nov
13:45
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
11 Nov
13:45
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
12 - 30
18 Nov
14:00
LA CANTUEÑA, P.M. (PARLA)
18 Nov
14:00
LA CANTUEÑA, P.M. (PARLA)
31 - 19
25 Nov
11:00
VILLAFONTANA, P. (MOSTOLES)
25 Nov
11:00
VILLAFONTANA, P. (MOSTOLES)
14 - 28
02 Dic
11:15
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
02 Dic
11:15
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
12 - 26
17 Dic
12:15
AGUSTIN MARAÑON, POL. (ARANJUEZ)
17 Dic
12:15
AGUSTIN MARAÑON, POL. (ARANJUEZ)
32 - 12
13 Ene
14:00
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
13 Ene
14:00
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
8 - 21
20 Ene
14:00
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
20 Ene
14:00
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
10 - 29
27 Ene
13:00
VALVANERA, COL. (S.S. REYES)
27 Ene
13:00
VALVANERA, COL. (S.S. REYES)
33 - 12
03 Feb
13:00
VALLEAGUADO, P.M. (COSLADA)
03 Feb
13:00
VALLEAGUADO, P.M. (COSLADA)
19 - 34

 

Clasificación

J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF
PUNTOS
1
14
11
0
3
316
207
109
22
2
14
10
1
3
319
202
117
21
3
14
10
1
3
328
214
114
21
4
14
8
1
5
273
188
85
17
5
14
7
1
6
334
295
39
15
6
14
6
0
8
262
238
24
12
7
14
2
0
12
192
385
-193
4
8
14
0
0
14
104
399
-295
0

Calendario

21 Oct
13:45
22 Oct
17:15
22 Oct
17:15
23 - 8
18 Nov
14:00
18 Nov
14:00
31 - 19
25 Nov
11:00
25 Nov
11:00
14 - 28
17 Dic
12:15
03 Feb
13:00
03 Feb
13:00
19 - 34
10 Feb
12:15
VALVANERA, COL. (S.S. REYES)
10 Feb
12:15
VALVANERA, COL. (S.S. REYES)
13 - 20
24 Feb
13:45
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
24 Feb
13:45
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
26 - 10
03 Mar
11:15
OLIMPIA, P. (LEGANES)
03 Mar
11:15
OLIMPIA, P. (LEGANES)
0 - 0
10 Mar
17 Mar
07 Abr
07 Abr
0 - 0
14 Abr
21 Abr

 

Clasificación

J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF
PUNTOS
1
8
7
0
1
195
102
93
14
2
8
7
0
1
218
141
77
14
3
8
5
0
3
152
125
27
10
4
8
5
0
3
126
103
23
10
5
8
4
0
4
157
167
-10
8
6
8
2
0
6
127
174
-47
4
7
8
1
0
7
99
162
-63
2
8
8
1
0
7
87
187
-100
2