CLUB CORAZONISTAS  »  CORAZONISTAS 2IF (SEGUNDA INFANTIL FEMENINA)

RESPONSABLE:
Jorge Pablo Ortega

CORREO ELECTRÓNICO:
admin@bmcorasmad.es

CATEGORÍA:
SEGUNDA INFANTIL FEMENINA

1ª EQUIPACIÓN:
Camiseta: Roja
Pantalón: Azul
Portero: Negro

2ª EQUIPACIÓN:
Camiseta: Azul
Pantalón: Azul
Portero: Amarillo

Selecciona una competición

Calendario

07 Oct
11:00
LA ALHONDIGA, P.M. (GETAFE)
07 Oct
11:00
LA ALHONDIGA, P.M. (GETAFE)
10 - 14
21 Oct
11:30
CORAZONISTAS, COL. PISTA EXTERIOR (MADRID)
21 Oct
11:30
CORAZONISTAS, COL. PISTA EXTERIOR (MADRID)
23 - 24
28 Oct
10:45
JOSE ANTONIO PARAISO, PAB. (TORREJON DE ARDOZ)
28 Oct
10:45
JOSE ANTONIO PARAISO, PAB. (TORREJON DE ARDOZ)
15 - 20
05 Nov
11:30
CORAZONISTAS, COL. PISTA EXTERIOR (MADRID)
05 Nov
11:30
CORAZONISTAS, COL. PISTA EXTERIOR (MADRID)
31 - 32
11 Nov
12:30
LA CANTUEÑA, P.M. (PARLA)
11 Nov
12:30
LA CANTUEÑA, P.M. (PARLA)
25 - 19
18 Nov
14:00
MANUEL CADENAS P.M. (LEGANES)
18 Nov
14:00
MANUEL CADENAS P.M. (LEGANES)
29 - 33
25 Nov
11:30
CORAZONISTAS, COL. PISTA EXTERIOR (MADRID)
25 Nov
11:30
CORAZONISTAS, COL. PISTA EXTERIOR (MADRID)
19 - 43
02 Dic
11:30
CORAZONISTAS, COL. PISTA EXTERIOR (MADRID)
02 Dic
11:30
CORAZONISTAS, COL. PISTA EXTERIOR (MADRID)
22 - 10
16 Dic
17:30
VIRGEN DE EUROPA, PABELLÓN. (BOADILLA DEL MONTE)
16 Dic
17:30
VIRGEN DE EUROPA, PABELLÓN. (BOADILLA DEL MONTE)
31 - 25
13 Ene
11:30
CORAZONISTAS, COL. PISTA EXTERIOR (MADRID)
13 Ene
11:30
CORAZONISTAS, COL. PISTA EXTERIOR (MADRID)
24 - 23
20 Ene
10:00
BACHILLER ALONSO, P. (ALCOBENDAS)
20 Ene
10:00
BACHILLER ALONSO, P. (ALCOBENDAS)
25 - 16
27 Ene
11:30
CORAZONISTAS, COL. PISTA EXTERIOR (MADRID)
27 Ene
11:30
CORAZONISTAS, COL. PISTA EXTERIOR (MADRID)
29 - 27
03 Feb
13:00
CORAZONISTAS, COL. (MADRID) SIN RESINA
03 Feb
13:00
CORAZONISTAS, COL. (MADRID) SIN RESINA
38 - 21
10 Feb
10:00
FELIX RUBIO, P.M. (MADRID)
10 Feb
10:00
FELIX RUBIO, P.M. (MADRID)
36 - 21

 

Clasificación

J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF
PUNTOS
1
14
13
0
1
490
246
244
26
2
14
13
0
1
473
255
218
26
3
14
8
0
6
330
329
1
16
4
14
7
0
7
291
338
-47
14
5
14
7
0
7
334
351
-17
14
6
14
3
1
10
239
328
-89
7
7
14
3
0
11
273
422
-149
6
8
14
1
1
12
156
317
-161
3

Calendario

07 Oct
11:00
28 Oct
10:45
28 Oct
10:45
15 - 20
18 Nov
14:00
02 Dic
11:30
13 Ene
11:30
13 Ene
11:30
24 - 23
03 Feb
13:00
17 Feb
10:00
CORAZONISTAS, COL. (MADRID) SIN RESINA
17 Feb
10:00
CORAZONISTAS, COL. (MADRID) SIN RESINA
15 - 13
02 Mar
17:00
CONCEPCION, POL. (MADRID)
02 Mar
17:00
CONCEPCION, POL. (MADRID)
0 - 0
18 Mar
19:00
CONCEPCION, POL. (PISTA EXTERIOR) (MADRID)
18 Mar
19:00
CONCEPCION, POL. (PISTA EXTERIOR) (MADRID)
13 - 29
09 Mar
13:30
CORAZONISTAS, COL. (MADRID) SIN RESINA
09 Mar
13:30
CORAZONISTAS, COL. (MADRID) SIN RESINA
40 - 31
16 Mar
13:00
CORAZONISTAS, COL. PISTA EXTERIOR (MADRID)
16 Mar
13:00
CORAZONISTAS, COL. PISTA EXTERIOR (MADRID)
14 - 14
06 Abr
09:30
SANDRA AGUILAR, P.M. (PINTO)
06 Abr
09:30
SANDRA AGUILAR, P.M. (PINTO)
0 - 0
21 Abr
12:00
PATRICIA CHAMORRO, POL. (PINTO)
21 Abr
12:00
PATRICIA CHAMORRO, POL. (PINTO)
18 - 19
13 Abr
12:30
CORAZONISTAS, COL. (MADRID) SIN RESINA
13 Abr
12:30
CORAZONISTAS, COL. (MADRID) SIN RESINA
47 - 13
20 Abr
11:45
LA ELIPA, P.M. (MADRID) SIN RESINA
20 Abr
11:45
LA ELIPA, P.M. (MADRID) SIN RESINA
17 - 33
27 Abr
09:30
JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH, P. (VALDEMORO)
27 Abr
09:30
JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH, P. (VALDEMORO)
23 - 22

 

Clasificación

J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF
PUNTOS
1
14
12
1
1
370
250
120
25
2
14
12
0
2
299
144
155
24
3
14
11
1
2
289
217
72
23
4
14
7
0
7
290
373
-83
14
5
14
5
1
8
284
258
26
11
6
14
4
0
10
314
327
-13
8
7
14
1
3
10
178
247
-69
5
8
14
0
2
12
188
396
-208
2

Calendario

11 May
17:00
CORAZONISTAS, COL. PISTA EXTERIOR (MADRID)
11 May
17:00
CORAZONISTAS, COL. PISTA EXTERIOR (MADRID)
36 - 12
18 May
16:00
PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS (ALCOBENDAS)
18 May
16:00
PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS (ALCOBENDAS)
37 - 40
25 May
25 May
 
<i>descansa</i> descansa

 

Clasificación

J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF
PUNTOS
1
2
2
0
0
76
49
27
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
1
12
36
-24
0