CLUB BALONMANO COSLADA  »  BM COSLADA (PRIMERA CADETE FEMENINA)

RESPONSABLE:
JACOB GÓMEZ ALAMILLO

CORREO ELECTRÓNICO:
jacob.gomezalamillo@gmail.com

TERRENO DE JUEGO:
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)

CATEGORÍA:
PRIMERA CADETE FEMENINA

1ª EQUIPACIÓN:
Camiseta: ROJA
Pantalón: NEGRO
Portero: NEGRO

2ª EQUIPACIÓN:
Camiseta: VERDE
Pantalón: NEGRO
Portero: NARANJA

Selecciona una competición

Calendario

23 Sep
11:30
DEHESA BOYAL, POL. (S.S. REYES)
23 Sep
11:30
DEHESA BOYAL, POL. (S.S. REYES)
36 - 22

 

Clasificación

J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF
PUNTOS
1
14
8
0
6
288
254
34
16
2
2
2
0
0
60
40
20
4
3
3
2
0
1
83
68
15
4
4
1
1
0
0
48
16
32
2
5
2
1
0
1
50
37
13
2
6
2
1
0
1
45
55
-10
2
7
1
0
0
1
21
32
-11
0
8
1
0
0
1
22
36
-14
0
9
1
0
0
1
16
48
-32
0
10
3
0
0
3
51
98
-47
0

Calendario

21 Oct
17:30
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
21 Oct
17:30
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
35 - 37
28 Oct
17:45
GALLUR, P.M. (MADRID)
28 Oct
17:45
GALLUR, P.M. (MADRID)
27 - 28
05 Nov
11:15
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
05 Nov
11:15
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
26 - 25
11 Nov
17:30
LA ELIPA, P.M. (MADRID) SIN RESINA
11 Nov
17:30
LA ELIPA, P.M. (MADRID) SIN RESINA
37 - 32
19 Nov
17:30
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
19 Nov
17:30
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
44 - 23
26 Nov
20:00
MANUEL CADENAS P.M. (LEGANES)
26 Nov
20:00
MANUEL CADENAS P.M. (LEGANES)
42 - 25
04 Dic
19:30
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
04 Dic
19:30
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
29 - 36
17 Dic
10:00
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
17 Dic
10:00
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
30 - 29
14 Ene
13:00
DEMETRIO LOZANO, P.M. (ALCALA DE HENARES)
14 Ene
13:00
DEMETRIO LOZANO, P.M. (ALCALA DE HENARES)
30 - 30
21 Ene
18:00
JOSE ANTONIO PARAISO, PAB. (TORREJON DE ARDOZ)
21 Ene
18:00
JOSE ANTONIO PARAISO, PAB. (TORREJON DE ARDOZ)
42 - 27
28 Ene
10:00
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
28 Ene
10:00
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
26 - 39
03 Feb
20:00
PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS (ALCOBENDAS)
03 Feb
20:00
PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS (ALCOBENDAS)
35 - 23
10 Feb
19:00
CHEMA MARTINEZ P.M. V. DE ODON
10 Feb
19:00
CHEMA MARTINEZ P.M. V. DE ODON
26 - 29
18 Feb
13:00
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
18 Feb
13:00
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
35 - 21
24 Feb
17:30
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
24 Feb
17:30
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
28 - 39
02 Mar
17:30
LA ALHONDIGA, P.M. (GETAFE)
02 Mar
17:30
LA ALHONDIGA, P.M. (GETAFE)
15 - 33
09 Mar
16:00
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
09 Mar
16:00
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
34 - 37
16 Mar
18:30
JULIAN BESTEIRO, P.M. (PARLA)
16 Mar
18:30
JULIAN BESTEIRO, P.M. (PARLA)
22 - 27
06 Abr
17:30
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
06 Abr
17:30
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
23 - 43
14 Abr
16:00
DEHESA BOYAL, POL. (S.S. REYES)
14 Abr
16:00
DEHESA BOYAL, POL. (S.S. REYES)
33 - 26
20 Abr
19:00
FELIX RUBIO, P.M. (MADRID)
20 Abr
19:00
FELIX RUBIO, P.M. (MADRID)
0 - 0

 

Clasificación

J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF
PUNTOS
1
19
19
0
0
835
418
417
38
2
20
17
1
2
614
477
137
35
3
20
15
0
5
625
486
139
30
4
20
14
1
5
641
498
143
29
5
20
13
2
5
643
490
153
28
6
20
9
2
9
549
597
-48
20
7
20
8
1
11
590
638
-48
17
8
19
7
1
11
556
565
-9
15
9
20
7
0
13
579
628
-49
14
10
20
3
0
17
445
699
-254
6
11
20
2
0
18
340
643
-303
4
12
20
1
0
19
435
713
-278
2