CLUB BALONMANO OSUNA MADRID  »  OSUNA MADRID (VETERANOS)

RESPONSABLE:
Eduardo Garcés

CORREO ELECTRÓNICO:
balonmanoosunamadrid@gmail.com

TERRENO DE JUEGO:
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)

CATEGORÍA:
VETERANOS

1ª EQUIPACIÓN:
Camiseta: blanca
Pantalón: negra
Portero: roja

2ª EQUIPACIÓN:
Camiseta: roja
Pantalón: negro
Portero: verde

Selecciona una competición

Calendario

22 Oct
20:00
EL NIDO, P.M. (PARLA)
22 Oct
20:00
EL NIDO, P.M. (PARLA)
8 - 25
04 Nov
20:30
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
04 Nov
20:30
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
28 - 14
19 Nov
20:30
AGUSTINIANO, COL. (MADRID)
19 Nov
20:30
AGUSTINIANO, COL. (MADRID)
10 - 21
11 Feb
10:30
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON, COL. (MADRID)
11 Feb
10:30
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON, COL. (MADRID)
13 - 28
17 Dic
20:30
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
17 Dic
20:30
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
27 - 20
13 Ene
20:30
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
13 Ene
20:30
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
25 - 14
21 Ene
10:15
SAN GABRIEL, CD (ALCALÁ DE HENARES) SIN RESINA
21 Ene
10:15
SAN GABRIEL, CD (ALCALÁ DE HENARES) SIN RESINA
16 - 26
04 Feb
20:30
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
04 Feb
20:30
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
22 - 16
18 Feb
18:30
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
18 Feb
18:30
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
25 - 19
01 Mar
21:00
SANDRA AGUILAR, P.M. (PINTO)
01 Mar
21:00
SANDRA AGUILAR, P.M. (PINTO)
16 - 21

 

Clasificación

J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF
PUNTOS
1
10
10
0
0
248
146
102
20
2
10
8
0
2
226
201
25
16
3
10
4
1
5
201
215
-14
9
5
10
2
1
7
185
222
-37
5
6
10
0
1
9
174
240
-66
1

Calendario

04 Nov
20:30
04 Nov
20:30
28 - 14
17 Dic
20:30
17 Dic
20:30
27 - 20
21 Ene
10:15
21 Ene
10:15
16 - 26
01 Mar
21:00
01 Mar
21:00
16 - 21
16 Mar
20:30
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
16 Mar
20:30
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
17 - 16
07 Abr
17:30
VILLAFONTANA, P. (MOSTOLES)
07 Abr
17:30
VILLAFONTANA, P. (MOSTOLES)
23 - 22
21 Abr
20:30
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
21 Abr
20:30
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
22 - 16
28 Abr
20:15
PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS (ALCOBENDAS)
28 Abr
20:15
PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS (ALCOBENDAS)
22 - 13
12 May
19:30
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
12 May
19:30
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
28 - 21
24 May
21:00
UNIV. AUTONOMA MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
24 May
21:00
UNIV. AUTONOMA MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
23 - 25

 

Clasificación

J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF
PUNTOS
1
10
8
0
2
237
167
70
16
2
10
8
0
2
229
187
42
16
3
10
5
2
3
222
209
13
12
4
10
4
2
4
235
222
13
10
5
10
2
2
6
178
232
-54
4
6
10
0
0
10
159
243
-84
-2