CLUB BALONMANO OSUNA MADRID  »  OSUNA MADRID 2CM (SEGUNDA CADETE MASCULINA)

RESPONSABLE:
Rafa Viejo

CORREO ELECTRÓNICO:
balonmanoosunamadrid@gmail.com

CATEGORÍA:
SEGUNDA CADETE MASCULINA

1ª EQUIPACIÓN:
Camiseta: blanca
Pantalón: negra
Portero: roja

2ª EQUIPACIÓN:
Camiseta: roja
Pantalón: negro
Portero: verde

Selecciona una competición

Calendario

16 Sep
12:15
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
16 Sep
12:15
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
 
23 Sep
14:00
MARAVILLAS, COL. (MADRID)
23 Sep
14:00
MARAVILLAS, COL. (MADRID)
34 - 28

 

Clasificación

J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF
PUNTOS
1
2
2
0
0
67
58
9
4
3
1
1
0
0
40
19
21
2
4
1
1
0
0
45
26
19
2
5
3
1
0
2
87
99
-12
2
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
0
0
1
31
32
-1
0
9
1
0
0
1
28
34
-6
0
10
1
0
0
1
26
45
-19
0
11
1
0
0
1
19
40
-21
0

Calendario

08 Oct
11:45
FELIX RUBIO, P.M. (MADRID)
08 Oct
11:45
FELIX RUBIO, P.M. (MADRID)
32 - 24
22 Oct
18:30
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
22 Oct
18:30
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
22 - 24
29 Oct
10:00
CORAZONISTAS, COL. PISTA EXTERIOR (MADRID)
29 Oct
10:00
CORAZONISTAS, COL. PISTA EXTERIOR (MADRID)
0 - 0
05 Nov
13:00
CORAZONISTAS, COL. PISTA EXTERIOR (MADRID)
05 Nov
13:00
CORAZONISTAS, COL. PISTA EXTERIOR (MADRID)
24 - 15
04 Nov
13:00
DEMETRIO LOZANO, P.M. (ALCALA DE HENARES)
04 Nov
13:00
DEMETRIO LOZANO, P.M. (ALCALA DE HENARES)
34 - 23
11 Nov
17:00
CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA, COL (MADRID)
11 Nov
17:00
CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA, COL (MADRID)
28 - 29
19 Nov
11:30
CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA, COL (MADRID)
19 Nov
11:30
CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA, COL (MADRID)
20 - 29
26 Nov
13:00
SAN AGUSTIN, P. (MADRID)
26 Nov
13:00
SAN AGUSTIN, P. (MADRID)
29 - 17
02 Dic
12:00
CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA, COL (MADRID)
02 Dic
12:00
CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA, COL (MADRID)
33 - 30
16 Dic
13:00
CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA, COL (MADRID)
16 Dic
13:00
CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA, COL (MADRID)
30 - 29
13 Ene
13:00
LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO)
13 Ene
13:00
LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO)
24 - 35

 

Clasificación

J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF
PUNTOS
1
10
7
3
0
302
255
47
17
2
10
6
1
3
276
263
13
13
3
10
5
1
4
326
272
54
11
4
10
5
0
5
265
253
12
10
5
10
3
0
7
247
284
-37
6
6
10
1
1
8
259
348
-89
3

Calendario

28 Ene
16:15
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
28 Ene
16:15
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
24 - 28
03 Feb
13:00
CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA, COL (MADRID)
03 Feb
13:00
CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA, COL (MADRID)
38 - 32
10 Feb
10:00
LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO)
10 Feb
10:00
LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO)
33 - 25
18 Feb
12:30
JOSE ANTONIO PARAISO, PAB. (TORREJON DE ARDOZ)
18 Feb
12:30
JOSE ANTONIO PARAISO, PAB. (TORREJON DE ARDOZ)
26 - 25
02 Mar
11:45
CHEMA MARTINEZ P.M. V. DE ODON
02 Mar
11:45
CHEMA MARTINEZ P.M. V. DE ODON
21 - 24
09 Mar
09:30
TAJAMAR, COL. (MADRID)
09 Mar
09:30
TAJAMAR, COL. (MADRID)
30 - 33
17 Mar
12:00
SAFA, COL. (MADRID)
17 Mar
12:00
SAFA, COL. (MADRID)
30 - 34
06 Abr
13:00
CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA, COL (MADRID)
06 Abr
13:00
CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA, COL (MADRID)
37 - 19
13 Abr
13:00
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
13 Abr
13:00
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
23 - 27
20 Abr
12:00
CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA, COL (MADRID)
20 Abr
12:00
CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA, COL (MADRID)
28 - 22

 

Clasificación

J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF
PUNTOS
1
10
9
0
1
313
269
44
18
2
10
8
0
2
326
266
60
16
3
10
6
0
4
291
268
23
12
4
10
4
0
6
296
335
-39
8
5
10
2
0
8
259
294
-35
4
6
10
1
0
9
292
345
-53
2

Calendario

12 May
18:00
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
12 May
18:00
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
34 - 35
18 May
16:00
LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO)
18 May
16:00
LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO)
26 - 17
26 May
14:00
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
26 May
14:00
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
0 - 0

 

Clasificación

J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF
PUNTOS
2
2
1
0
1
60
57
3
2
4
2
0
0
2
51
61
-10
0