CLUB BALONMANO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES  »  BM SANSE (ALEVIN FEMENINO)

RESPONSABLE:
MANU MOURE

CORREO ELECTRÓNICO:
info@balonmanosanse.es

TERRENO DE JUEGO:
DEHESA BOYAL, POL. (S.S. REYES)

CATEGORÍA:
ALEVIN FEMENINO

1ª EQUIPACIÓN:
Camiseta: BLANCA
Pantalón: NEGRO
Portero: ROSA

2ª EQUIPACIÓN:
Camiseta: ROJA
Pantalón: AZUL MARINO
Portero: TURQUESA

Selecciona una competición

Calendario

23 Sep
12:30
DEHESA BOYAL, POL. (PISTA EXTERIOR) (S.S. REYES)
23 Sep
12:30
DEHESA BOYAL, POL. (PISTA EXTERIOR) (S.S. REYES)
0 - 0

 

Clasificación

J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF
PUNTOS
1
1
1
0
0
20
6
14
2
2
1
1
0
0
19
12
7
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
0
0
1
12
19
-7
0
6
1
0
0
1
6
20
-14
0

Calendario

26 Nov
13:30
REY FELIPE VI, PAB. (BOADILLA DEL MONTE)
26 Nov
13:30
REY FELIPE VI, PAB. (BOADILLA DEL MONTE)
21 - 29
21 Oct
13:00
EDUARDO LOPEZ MATEO,P.M. (S.S DE LOS REYES)
21 Oct
13:00
EDUARDO LOPEZ MATEO,P.M. (S.S DE LOS REYES)
13 - 35
28 Oct
14:00
JULIAN BESTEIRO, P.M. (PARLA)
28 Oct
14:00
JULIAN BESTEIRO, P.M. (PARLA)
14 - 22
03 Dic
10:30
SOMASCOS, COL. (COL. APOSTOL SANTIAGO) (ARANJUEZ)
03 Dic
10:30
SOMASCOS, COL. (COL. APOSTOL SANTIAGO) (ARANJUEZ)
18 - 26
11 Nov
11:15
MANUEL CADENAS P.M. (LEGANES)
11 Nov
11:15
MANUEL CADENAS P.M. (LEGANES)
36 - 13
18 Nov
11:00
DEHESA BOYAL, POL. (S.S. REYES)
18 Nov
11:00
DEHESA BOYAL, POL. (S.S. REYES)
24 - 21
25 Nov
25 Nov
descansa <i>descansa</i>
 
02 Dic
12:00
EDUARDO LOPEZ MATEO,P.M. (S.S DE LOS REYES)
02 Dic
12:00
EDUARDO LOPEZ MATEO,P.M. (S.S DE LOS REYES)
23 - 17
16 Dic
16:30
MECO, PM (MECO)
16 Dic
16:30
MECO, PM (MECO)
26 - 11
13 Ene
16:00
DEHESA BOYAL, POL. (PISTA EXTERIOR) (S.S. REYES)
13 Ene
16:00
DEHESA BOYAL, POL. (PISTA EXTERIOR) (S.S. REYES)
20 - 16
20 Ene
16:00
DEHESA BOYAL, POL. (PISTA EXTERIOR) (S.S. REYES)
20 Ene
16:00
DEHESA BOYAL, POL. (PISTA EXTERIOR) (S.S. REYES)
31 - 17
27 Ene
12:00
EDUARDO LOPEZ MATEO,P.M. (S.S DE LOS REYES)
27 Ene
12:00
EDUARDO LOPEZ MATEO,P.M. (S.S DE LOS REYES)
3 - 35
03 Feb
10:00
LA ALHONDIGA, P.M. (GETAFE)
03 Feb
10:00
LA ALHONDIGA, P.M. (GETAFE)
18 - 28
10 Feb
DEHESA BOYAL, POL. (S.S. REYES)
10 Feb
DEHESA BOYAL, POL. (S.S. REYES)
 
<i>descansa</i> descansa

 

Clasificación

J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF
PUNTOS
1
12
11
0
1
427
120
307
22
2
12
11
0
1
328
131
197
22
3
12
8
0
4
243
274
-31
16
4
12
5
0
7
212
293
-81
10
5
12
4
0
8
203
302
-99
8
6
12
3
0
9
160
275
-115
6
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
12
0
0
12
148
326
-178
0

Calendario

10 May
20:00
Protocolo Covid
JAVIER CASTILLEJO, P.M. (PARLA)
10 May
20:00
Protocolo Covid
JAVIER CASTILLEJO, P.M. (PARLA)
28 - 17

Calendario

21 Oct
13:00
21 Oct
13:00
13 - 35
11 Nov
11:15
11 Nov
11:15
36 - 13
26 Nov
13:30
26 Nov
13:30
21 - 29
02 Dic
12:00
02 Dic
12:00
23 - 17
16 Dic
16:30
16 Dic
16:30
26 - 11
27 Ene
12:00
27 Ene
12:00
3 - 35
17 Feb
12:00
CHEMA MARTINEZ P.M. V. DE ODON
17 Feb
12:00
CHEMA MARTINEZ P.M. V. DE ODON
21 - 24
02 Mar
12:00
EDUARDO LOPEZ MATEO,P.M. (S.S DE LOS REYES)
02 Mar
12:00
EDUARDO LOPEZ MATEO,P.M. (S.S DE LOS REYES)
30 - 21
21 Mar
19:15
JULIAN BESTEIRO, P.M. (PARLA)
21 Mar
19:15
JULIAN BESTEIRO, P.M. (PARLA)
23 - 14
16 Mar
10:30
EDUARDO LOPEZ MATEO,P.M. (S.S DE LOS REYES)
16 Mar
10:30
EDUARDO LOPEZ MATEO,P.M. (S.S DE LOS REYES)
21 - 27
06 Abr
09:30
EDUARDO LOPEZ MATEO,P.M. (S.S DE LOS REYES)
06 Abr
09:30
EDUARDO LOPEZ MATEO,P.M. (S.S DE LOS REYES)
19 - 14
13 Abr
10:30
SANDRA AGUILAR, P.M. (PINTO)
13 Abr
10:30
SANDRA AGUILAR, P.M. (PINTO)
11 - 21
20 Abr
13:30
EDUARDO LOPEZ MATEO,P.M. (S.S DE LOS REYES)
20 Abr
13:30
EDUARDO LOPEZ MATEO,P.M. (S.S DE LOS REYES)
12 - 32
27 Abr
13:45
PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS (ALCOBENDAS)
27 Abr
13:45
PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS (ALCOBENDAS)
27 - 18

 

Clasificación

J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF
PUNTOS
1
14
13
0
1
418
191
227
26
2
14
11
1
2
348
198
150
23
3
14
10
0
4
355
245
110
20
4
14
9
1
4
341
269
72
19
5
14
6
0
8
251
346
-95
12
6
14
3
0
11
172
335
-163
6
7
14
2
0
12
214
369
-155
4
8
14
1
0
13
177
323
-146
2