CLUB BALONMANO OSUNA MADRID  »  OSUNA MADRID 2CF (SEGUNDA CADETE FEMENINA)

RESPONSABLE:
Ana Díaz

CORREO ELECTRÓNICO:
balonmanoosunamadrid@gmail.com

CATEGORÍA:
SEGUNDA CADETE FEMENINA

1ª EQUIPACIÓN:
Camiseta: blanca
Pantalón: negra
Portero: roja

2ª EQUIPACIÓN:
Camiseta: roja
Pantalón: negro
Portero: verde

Selecciona una competición

Calendario

22 Oct
16:15
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
22 Oct
16:15
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
23 - 39
28 Oct
10:00
VILLAFONTANA, P. (MOSTOLES)
28 Oct
10:00
VILLAFONTANA, P. (MOSTOLES)
35 - 15
05 Nov
18:30
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
05 Nov
18:30
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
19 - 37
11 Nov
18:30
CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA, COL (MADRID)
11 Nov
18:30
CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA, COL (MADRID)
25 - 34
18 Nov
11:30
JOSE ANTONIO PARAISO, PAB. (TORREJON DE ARDOZ)
18 Nov
11:30
JOSE ANTONIO PARAISO, PAB. (TORREJON DE ARDOZ)
30 - 12
26 Nov
17:30
PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS (ALCOBENDAS)
26 Nov
17:30
PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS (ALCOBENDAS)
26 - 21
03 Dic
12:30
CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA, COL (MADRID)
03 Dic
12:30
CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA, COL (MADRID)
19 - 34
17 Dic
11:30
FELIX RUBIO, P.M. (MADRID)
17 Dic
11:30
FELIX RUBIO, P.M. (MADRID)
45 - 14
14 Ene
12:00
VIRGEN DE EUROPA, PABELLÓN. (BOADILLA DEL MONTE)
14 Ene
12:00
VIRGEN DE EUROPA, PABELLÓN. (BOADILLA DEL MONTE)
29 - 22
20 Ene
12:30
CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA, COL (MADRID)
20 Ene
12:30
CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA, COL (MADRID)
12 - 34

 

Clasificación

J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF
PUNTOS
1
10
8
1
1
287
185
102
17
2
10
8
0
2
340
246
94
16
3
10
7
1
2
330
241
89
15
4
10
4
0
6
271
282
-11
8
5
10
2
0
8
245
358
-113
4
6
10
0
0
10
182
343
-161
0

Calendario

04 Feb
04 Feb
descansa <i>descansa</i>
 
10 Feb
13:00
CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA, COL (MADRID)
10 Feb
13:00
CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA, COL (MADRID)
17 - 22
18 Feb
10:00
PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS (ALCOBENDAS)
18 Feb
10:00
PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS (ALCOBENDAS)
36 - 27
02 Mar
13:00
CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA, COL (MADRID)
02 Mar
13:00
CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA, COL (MADRID)
0 - 0
20 Mar
20:15
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
20 Mar
20:15
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
11 - 20
09 Mar
12:00
PABLO SARASATE, POL. (MOSTOLES)
09 Mar
12:00
PABLO SARASATE, POL. (MOSTOLES)
8 - 13
17 Mar
17 Mar
 
<i>descansa</i> descansa
06 Abr
13:30
CORAZONISTAS, COL. PISTA EXTERIOR (MADRID)
06 Abr
13:30
CORAZONISTAS, COL. PISTA EXTERIOR (MADRID)
19 - 19
13 Abr
14:00
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
13 Abr
14:00
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
17 - 26
20 Abr
10:30
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
20 Abr
10:30
EL CERRO, P.M. (COSLADA)
18 - 32
28 Abr
16:30
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
28 Abr
16:30
VILLA DE MADRID, POL. (MADRID)
24 - 9

 

Clasificación

J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF
PUNTOS
1
8
6
0
2
214
203
11
12
2
8
5
1
2
221
189
32
11
3
8
5
0
3
269
227
42
10
4
8
3
1
4
160
158
2
7
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
8
0
0
8
168
255
-87
0

Calendario

26 May
16:00
CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA, COL (MADRID)
26 May
16:00
CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA, COL (MADRID)
0 - 0
18 May
09:45
BACHILLER ALONSO, P. (ALCOBENDAS)
18 May
09:45
BACHILLER ALONSO, P. (ALCOBENDAS)
0 - 0
26 May
26 May
 
<i>descansa</i> descansa